Publicaciones | Seleccionar filtro:
     




Grado - Grupo
Especialidad
Asignatura ó Submódulo: Docente:
2B
M.A
ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ BARRIOS
4B
P.I.A
ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ BARRIOS
4D
A.R.H
AURORA MARIANA JIMENEZ ROMERO
4A
P.I.A
AURORA MARIANA JIMENEZ ROMERO
4B
P.I.A
AURORA MARIANA JIMENEZ ROMERO
4A
A.R.H
AURORA MARIANA JIMENEZ ROMERO
4B
A.R.H
AURORA MARIANA JIMENEZ ROMERO
4C
A.R.H
AURORA MARIANA JIMENEZ ROMERO
6A
P.I.A
BARBARA URBINA BURGOS
6B
P.I.A
BARBARA URBINA BURGOS
6C
S.M.E.C
BARBARA URBINA BURGOS
6D
S.M.E.C
BARBARA URBINA BURGOS
4A
P.I.A
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
4B
P.I.A
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
4C
A.R.H
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
4D
A.R.H
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
4A
S.M.E.C
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
4B
S.M.E.C
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
4C
S.M.E.C
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
4D
S.M.E.C
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
4B
A.R.H
BORIS STANLEY BENAVIDES ESTRADA
2A
P.I.A
Clemente Charnichart Sánchez
2B
P.I.A
Clemente Charnichart Sánchez
2A
P.I.A
Clemente Charnichart Sánchez
6A
P.I.A
Clemente Charnichart Sánchez
6B
P.I.A
Clemente Charnichart Sánchez
2B
P.I.A
Clemente Charnichart Sánchez
6C
S.M.E.C
Corinthia Fierro Padilla
6B
S.M.E.C
Corinthia Fierro Padilla
6D
S.M.E.C
Corinthia Fierro Padilla
6A
Tronco Común
DANIEL CRUCES SANCHEZ
6A
Tronco Común
DANIEL CRUCES SANCHEZ
2A
A.R.H
DOLORES LILIA BELTRÁN CADENA
2B
A.R.H
DOLORES LILIA BELTRÁN CADENA
2C
A.R.H
DOLORES LILIA BELTRÁN CADENA
2D
A.R.H
DOLORES LILIA BELTRÁN CADENA
4A
A.R.H
Erika Anelia Delgado Madrigal
4B
A.R.H
Erika Anelia Delgado Madrigal
4C
A.R.H
Erika Anelia Delgado Madrigal
4D
A.R.H
Erika Anelia Delgado Madrigal
2A
P.I.A
ERIKA GEORGINA SANCHEZ LOPEZ
2B
P.I.A
ERIKA GEORGINA SANCHEZ LOPEZ
4A
P.I.A
ERIKA GEORGINA SANCHEZ LOPEZ
2A
A.R.H
FERNANDO DE JESUS TREJO RUIZ
2B
S.M.E.C
FERNANDO DE JESUS TREJO RUIZ
2C
S.M.E.C
FERNANDO DE JESUS TREJO RUIZ
2D
S.M.E.C
FERNANDO DE JESUS TREJO RUIZ
2A
M.A
FERNANDO DE JESUS TREJO RUIZ
6B
A.R.H
FRANCISCO TORRES ROSAS
6C
A.R.H
FRANCISCO TORRES ROSAS
6A
A.R.H
FRANCISCO TORRES ROSAS
6D
A.R.H
Gabriel Pineda Tepalcapa
6D
A.R.H
Gabriel Pineda Tepalcapa
6A
A.R.H
Gabriel Pineda Tepalcapa
6B
A.R.H
Gabriel Pineda Tepalcapa
6C
A.R.H
Gabriel Pineda Tepalcapa
2A
P.I.A
GILBERTO JAZIEL GONZALEZ JUAREZ
2B
P.I.A
GILBERTO JAZIEL GONZALEZ JUAREZ
2C
S.M.E.C
GILBERTO JAZIEL GONZALEZ JUAREZ
2D
S.M.E.C
GILBERTO JAZIEL GONZALEZ JUAREZ
2A
A.R.H
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2B
A.R.H
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2C
A.R.H
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2D
A.R.H
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2A
S.M.E.C
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2B
S.M.E.C
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2A
M.A
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2B
M.A
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2A
A.R.H
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2B
A.R.H
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2A
M.A
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2B
M.A
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2C
A.R.H
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2D
A.R.H
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2A
S.M.E.C
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
2B
S.M.E.C
Gustavo Alvarez Rojano
4A
S.M.E.C
HERIBERTO CASTILLO VERGARA
4B
S.M.E.C
HERIBERTO CASTILLO VERGARA
4C
S.M.E.C
HERIBERTO CASTILLO VERGARA
4D
S.M.E.C
HERIBERTO CASTILLO VERGARA
6C
S.M.E.C
HERIBERTO CASTILLO VERGARA
4A
P.I.A
IGOR IVAN CASTILLO ROBLES
4B
P.I.A
IGOR IVAN CASTILLO ROBLES
4A
S.M.E.C
IGOR IVAN CASTILLO ROBLES
4B
S.M.E.C
IGOR IVAN CASTILLO ROBLES
2A
A.R.H
ISABEL HOZ HERNANDEZ
2C
A.R.H
ISABEL HOZ HERNANDEZ
2B
A.R.H
ISABEL HOZ HERNANDEZ
6D
S.M.E.C
JESSICA SARAHI LOPEZ PALAFOX
4A
M.A
JORGE ALFREDO DIAZ ANGELES
4B
M.A
JORGE ALFREDO DIAZ ANGELES
4A
S.M.E.C
JORGE ALFREDO DIAZ ANGELES
4B
S.M.E.C
JORGE ALFREDO DIAZ ANGELES
4D
S.M.E.C
JORGE ALFREDO DIAZ ANGELES
4C
S.M.E.C
JORGE ALFREDO DIAZ ANGELES
2A
P.I.A
JOSE ALEJANDRO MAGAÑA GODOY
2B
P.I.A
JOSE ALEJANDRO MAGAÑA GODOY
2A
S.M.E.C
JOSE ALEJANDRO MAGAÑA GODOY
2B
S.M.E.C
JOSE ALEJANDRO MAGAÑA GODOY
2C
S.M.E.C
JOSE ALEJANDRO MAGAÑA GODOY
4A
M.A
JOSE PABLO DIAZ DIAZ
4A
A.R.H
JOSE PABLO DIAZ DIAZ
4B
M.A
JOSE PABLO DIAZ DIAZ
4B
A.R.H
JOSE PABLO DIAZ DIAZ
4A
S.M.E.C
JOSE PABLO DIAZ DIAZ
4B
S.M.E.C
JOSE PABLO DIAZ DIAZ
6A
A.R.H
JUAN JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES
6C
A.R.H
JUAN JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES
6B
A.R.H
JUAN JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES
6B
S.M.E.C
JUAN JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES
6D
A.R.H
JUAN JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES
6A
S.M.E.C
JUAN JAVIER HERNANDEZ REYES
4C
S.M.E.C
Juana Sixtos Serrano
4A
P.I.A
Juana Sixtos Serrano
4B
P.I.A
Juana Sixtos Serrano
4C
A.R.H
Juana Sixtos Serrano
4D
A.R.H
Juana Sixtos Serrano
6A
P.I.A
LAURA MAGALY PADILLA DIAZ
6B
P.I.A
LAURA MAGALY PADILLA DIAZ
4D
S.M.E.C
LIZBETH CHÁVEZ GUTIÉRREZ
2B
S.M.E.C
Lizeth Cisneros Ramírez
2C
S.M.E.C
Lizeth Cisneros Ramírez
2D
S.M.E.C
Lizeth Cisneros Ramírez
2A
S.M.E.C
Lizeth Cisneros Ramírez
2A
S.M.E.C
Lorena Aburto Lopez
2B
S.M.E.C
Lorena Aburto Lopez
6A
Tronco Común
LORENA GUERRERO FLORES
6B
Tronco Común
LORENA GUERRERO FLORES
6A
A.R.H
LORENA GUERRERO FLORES
6B
A.R.H
LORENA GUERRERO FLORES
6C
A.R.H
LORENA GUERRERO FLORES
6D
A.R.H
LORENA GUERRERO FLORES
2A
M.A
LUIS ENRIQUE MORENO ZARATE
2B
M.A
LUIS ENRIQUE MORENO ZARATE
4A
M.A
LUIS ENRIQUE MORENO ZARATE
4B
M.A
LUIS ENRIQUE MORENO ZARATE
2A
A.R.H
MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2B
A.R.H
MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2C
A.R.H
MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2D
A.R.H
MARIA DEL CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
2A
M.A
Martha Itandy Torres Resendiz
2B
M.A
Martha Itandy Torres Resendiz
2D
S.M.E.C
Martha Itandy Torres Resendiz
4C
A.R.H
MARTÍN VÉLEZ RUBÍ
4D
A.R.H
MARTÍN VÉLEZ RUBÍ
4B
A.R.H
MARTÍN VÉLEZ RUBÍ
4A
A.R.H
MARTÍN VÉLEZ RUBÍ
6B
S.M.E.C
MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOURT ESPARZA
6A
S.M.E.C
MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOURT ESPARZA
6A
S.M.E.C
MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOURT ESPARZA
6C
S.M.E.C
MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOURT ESPARZA
2C
S.M.E.C
NAYELI YAZMIN CORTEZ ESTRADA
2D
S.M.E.C
NAYELI YAZMIN CORTEZ ESTRADA
2A
M.A
Omar Gorostiola Herrera
2B
M.A
Omar Gorostiola Herrera
4A
M.A
Omar Gorostiola Herrera
4B
M.A
Omar Gorostiola Herrera
6B
A.R.H
OTILIO FAUSTO BARRERA
6C
A.R.H
OTILIO FAUSTO BARRERA
6A
A.R.H
OTILIO FAUSTO SOSA BARRERA
6C
A.R.H
OTILIO FAUSTO SOSA BARRERA
6D
A.R.H
OTILIO FAUSTO SOSA BARRERA
6D
S.M.E.C
ROGERIO NAHUM RODRIGUEZ ARANGO
6A
S.M.E.C
ROGERIO NAHUM RODRIGUEZ ARANGO
6B
S.M.E.C
ROGERIO NAHUM RODRIGUEZ ARANGO
6A
M.A
ROSA ARIANA GARCIA GRANDE
6D
S.M.E.C
ROSA ARIANA GARCIA GRANDE
4C
A.R.H
ROSSANA ARENAS TORNEL
4B
Tronco Común
ROSSANA ARENAS TORNEL
4D
A.R.H
ROSSANA ARENAS TORNEL
4D
A.R.H
ROSSANA ARENAS TORNEL
4B
A.R.H
ROSSANA ARENAS TORNEL
6B
P.I.A
Ulises García Méndez
6A
P.I.A
Ulises García Méndez
4D
S.M.E.C
Ulises García Méndez
2A
A.R.H
VICTOR MANUEL CANTÚ ALARCÓN
2B
A.R.H
VICTOR MANUEL CANTÚ ALARCÓN
2C
A.R.H
VICTOR MANUEL CANTÚ ALARCÓN
2D
A.R.H
VICTOR MANUEL CANTÚ ALARCÓN
2B
P.I.A
Yadira Flores Zúñiga
6A
S.M.E.C
Yadira Flores Zúñiga
2A
P.I.A
Yadira Flores Zúñiga